August 2019
S M T W T F S
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

thaitam header en

Exhibitor list of Thailand Tractor and Agri-Machinery Show 2018

Zone A 
Fertiliozer & Agricultural Equipment

 

Company

Booth Number

1

Thai Machinery Cluster

A1

2

P.W. Ecotech Co., Ltd.

A2

3

Brevini (Thailand) Co., Ltd.

A3

4

Samakee Engineering Co., Ltd.

A4

5

Talay Thong Factory Co., Ltd.

A5

6

Muileng Co., Ltd. &
Kasetinter42 Co., Ltd.

A6

7

P.R. Machinery Agriculture Ltd. Part. & Hiting Karn Chang Co., Ltd.

A7

8

Ch-Charoenchai Tractor (Nai-Chao) Co., Ltd.

A8

9

Oo Padithitech(2018) Co., Ltd. &
Samakkee Agricultural  Co., Ltd.

A9

10

Ratana Agriculture Industry Co., Ltd.

A10

11

Thai Heng Foundry And Machining(1959) Co., Ltd.

A11,12

12

PT Prayote Tractor Co., Ltd.

A13

13

Kanokproduct Co., Ltd.

A14,15

14

Unimachine Co., Ltd.

A16,17

15

C.C. Autopart Co., Ltd.

A18

16

Min Sen Machinery Co., Ltd.

A19,20

17

Aero Fluid Co., Ltd.

A21

18

V.B. Engine Co., Ltd.

A22

19

TYLERS Industry  Co., Ltd.

A23,24

20

International

A25,26

21

Novy 2018 Co., Ltd.

A27

22

Progress Electronic Co., Ltd.

A28

23

Dhanasirm  Co., Ltd.

A29

24

SIMA ASEAN

A30

25

World Sugar EXPO

A31

26

Agritechnica Asia

A32

27

T.Sahakit Industry Co., Ltd.

A34

28

K.G.S. Group Co., Ltd.

A35

29

Journal

A36

30

Thai Machinery Cluster

A37

31

Thai Machinery Association

A38

Zone B
Farm Tractor & implements / livestock / The Faderation of Thai Industries

 

Company

Boot Number

1

Siam Kubota Co., Ltd.

B1-10

2

Siam Implement  Co., Ltd.

B11,12

3

EDI Global Machinery Co., Ltd.

B13,14,15,18

4

Chonburi Muang Thong Co., Ltd.

B16

5

Polawat Engine Co., Ltd.

B48,49

6

Kamol Industry Co., Ltd.

B21

7

CLM Technology  Co., Ltd.

B24,25-29,30

8

B.T. Auto Part  Co., Ltd.

B26,27

9

Sammitr Motors Manufacturing Public Co., Ltd.

B31,32-36,37

10

Chokchai Agricultural Machinery  Co., Ltd.

B41,42-46,47

11

Yanmar S.P. Co., Ltd.

B51,60

12

Chang Thong Intertrade Co., Ltd.

B19,20

13

Eurotrac Co., Ltd.

B34,35-39,40

14

Chang Tractor Co., Ltd.

B45-50

Zone C
Ricemill & Agricultural Equipment

ลำดับ

Company

Booth Number

1

Nathi Puen Kaset Co., Ltd.

C1,2

2

Toe Wong Wai  Co., Ltd.

C3

3

S.T.I. International Co., Ltd.

C4

4

Baton Construction Co., Ltd.

C5

5

CPL Intertrade Co., Ltd.

C6,7,8

6

Euro Best Technology Co., Ltd.

C9,10

Background Image

Header Color

:

Content Color

: